メンバー紹介

氏名 奥 好司おく こうじ
入会 平成22年2月
生まれ 昭和56年3月
勤務先 株式会社奥保険事務所
〒596-0048
大阪府岸和田市上野町西11-19オクビル
TEL.072-437-8827 FAX.072-423-1351
氏名 佐藤 文彦さとう ふみひこ
入会 平成22年9月
生まれ 昭和57年6月
勤務先 佐藤工業代表
〒594-1112
大阪府和泉市三林町1228-2
TEL.0725-56-0551 FAX.0725-56-0551
氏名 岩本 孝道いわもと たかみち
入会 平成24年11月
生まれ 昭和57年4月
勤務先 株式会社 大起専務
〒596-0006
岸和田市春木若松町7-24
TEL.072-436-6233 FAX.072-436-4555
越智信哉 氏名 越智 信哉おち しんや
入会 平成25年1月
生まれ 昭和57年4月
勤務先 岸和田法律事務所弁護士
〒596-0825
岸和田市土生町5-2-7
TEL.072-468-7097 FAX.072-468-7098
松下 雄平 氏名 松下 雄平まつした ゆうへい
入会 平成25年4月
生まれ 昭和57年4月
勤務先 ユーシン代表
〒591-8002
大阪府堺市北区北花田町3-37-14
TEL.072-275-5908 FAX.072-275-5909
氏名 炭谷 英司すみたに えいじ
入会 平成26年3月
生まれ 昭和57年10月
勤務先 岸和田薬局代表
〒596-0825
大阪府岸和田市土生町2-32-6トークタウン1F
TEL.072-439-5114 FAX.072-439-5114
氏名 岡畑 彰悟おかはた しょうご
入会 平成26年6月
生まれ 昭和55年8月
勤務先 (株)OSコーポレーション代表取締役
〒595-0036
大阪府泉大津市昭和町9-7
TEL.072-522-8051 FAX.072-522-8051
氏名 木谷 信之きたに のぶゆき
入会 平成26年6月
生まれ 昭和55年12月
勤務先 (有)旭産業代表取締役
〒596-0833
大阪府岸和田市神須屋町393-17
TEL.072-439-1552 FAX.072-439-1552
氏名 永橋 正人ながはし まさと
入会 平成26年10月
生まれ 昭和57年7月
勤務先 永橋鍼灸・あん摩・マッサージ院院長
〒597-0105
貝塚市三ツ松2722-28-204
TEL.072-447-1570 FAX.072-447-1570
氏名 泉本 真宏いずもと まさひろ
入会 平成27年1月
生まれ 昭和56年9月
勤務先 泉建材工業
〒596-0823
岸和田市下松町968-1
TEL.072-426-1000 FAX.072-426-1010
氏名 西田 圭吾にしだ けいご
入会 平成27年1月
生まれ 昭和57年4月
勤務先 和泉運輸(株)専務取締役
〒594-0004
大阪府和泉市王子町1-4-39
TEL.072-541-0296 FAX.072-541-0280
氏名 舟岡 悠ふなおか ゆう
入会 平成27年3月
生まれ 昭和56年12月
勤務先 (株)遊友代表取締役
〒596-0072
大阪府岸和田市堺町3-16
TEL.072-438-4170 FAX.072-430-5789
氏名 石井 和宣いしい かずのり
入会 平成27年6月
生まれ 昭和56年3月
勤務先 和倉造園代表
〒596-0808
大阪府岸和田市三田町1711
TEL.072-443-4437 FAX.072-440-1488
氏名 中野 貴雄なかの たかお
入会 平成27年9月
生まれ 昭和56年1月
勤務先 (有)ヘイセイハウス取締役
〒596-0823
大阪府岸和田市下松町2-18-28
TEL.072-422-3225 FAX.072-422-1814
氏名 大務 譲おおつか じょう
入会 平成27年9月
生まれ 昭和56年6月
勤務先 (有)オオツカ
〒596-0105
大阪府岸和田市内畑町193-2
TEL.072-557-2060 FAX.072-557-2066
氏名 澁谷 和則しぶたに かずのり
入会 平成27年9月
生まれ 昭和58年3月
勤務先 丸作食品代表
〒596-0821
大阪府岸和田市小松里町2345
TEL.072-448-6600 FAX.072-448-6601
氏名 反甫 旭たんぼ あきら
入会 平成28年10月
生まれ 昭和63年9月
勤務先 岸和田市議会議員、株式会社 ウイン 取締役
〒596-0004
大阪府岸和田市荒木町1-6-18
TEL.072-444-1994 FAX.072-457-7221
氏名 田辺 弘幸たなべ ひろゆき
入会 平成28年12月
生まれ 昭和56年12月
勤務先 I Live 田辺弘幸建築設計事務所代表
〒596-0001
大阪府岸和田市磯上町6-10-5
TEL.072-447-5330 FAX.072-447-5331
氏名 池内 麻梨亜いけうち まりあ
入会 平成29年7月
生まれ 昭和62年5月
勤務先 M'amour
〒596-0046
岸和田市藤井町1-18-3ウエストリバー1F
TEL.072-445-2333 FAX.072-445-2333
氏名 薮 正明やぶ まさあき
入会 平成29年7月
生まれ 昭和58年12月
勤務先 薮鉄工株式会社取締役専務
〒596-0806
大阪府岸和田市摩湯町168-1
TEL.072-445-9132 FAX.072-444-8011
氏名 久禮 和弘くれ かずひろ
入会 平成29年10月
生まれ 平成4年3月
勤務先 大和建設株式会社
〒596-0816
大阪府岸和田市尾生町523-2
TEL.072-444-4512 FAX.072-444-2363
氏名 平松 利哉ひらまつ としや
入会 平成29年12月
生まれ 昭和59年12月
勤務先 山直スチロール株式会社
〒596-0102
岸和田市山直中町697-1
TEL.072-443-1227 FAX.
氏名 山内 卓也やまうち たくや
入会 平成29年12月
生まれ 昭和59年10月
勤務先 隆電設工業株式会社専務取締役
〒596-0814
大阪府岸和田市岡山町1822
TEL.072-424-7791 FAX.
氏名 山元 雅里やまもと まさのり
入会 平成30年4月
生まれ 昭和59年4月
勤務先 株式会社サキガケ機工代表取締役
〒596-0001
大阪府岸和田市磯上町5丁目12番28号
TEL.072-439-9569 FAX.072-439-9409
氏名 前田 将臣まえだ のぶみ
入会 平成30年6月
生まれ 平成2年11月
勤務先 岸和田市議会議員
〒596-8510
岸和田市岸城町7-1
TEL.072-423-2121 FAX.
氏名 西嵜 優作にしざき ゆうさく
入会 平成30年8月
生まれ 昭和60年1月
勤務先 C-ZEN有限会社
〒598-0043
泉佐野市大西1丁目10-5
TEL.072-462-1180 FAX.
氏名 谷藤 豊仁たにふじ とよひと
入会 平成30年11月
生まれ 昭和57年2月22日
勤務先 合同会社FUTO
〒596-0835
岸和田市極楽寺町2-7-18
TEL.072-428-7738 FAX.072-428-7798
氏名 西田 充功にしだ あつのり
入会 平成30年11月
生まれ 昭和58年5月
勤務先 株式会社マルセイ
〒596-0044 
岸和田市西之内町10-18
TEL.072-439-5445 FAX.072-439-5446
氏名 増田 薫
入会 平成30年11月
生まれ 昭和61年12月
勤務先 (有)増田水道
〒596-0049
岸和田市八阪町1-2-10
TEL.072-422-1845 FAX.072-438-9701
氏名 山本 泰士やまもと たいし
入会 令和元年7月
生まれ 昭和58年9月
勤務先 山本サイディング代表
〒596-0042
加守町3-11-22-202
TEL.072-437-2319 FAX.072-437-2319
氏名 行松 浩司ゆくまつ ひろし
入会 令和元年7月
生まれ 昭和59年11月
勤務先 野村證券株式会社
〒542-0076
大阪市中央区難波5-1-60
TEL.06-6632-5081 FAX.
氏名 近江 宏嗣おうみ ひろつぐ
入会 令和元年8月
生まれ 昭和59年10月
勤務先 株式会社近江工業常務取締役
〒596-0024
岸和田市春木宮川町1-2
TEL.072-437-2727 FAX.072-437-2773
氏名 宇多 万里子うだ まりこ
入会 令和元年11月
生まれ 平成6年6月
勤務先 株式会社Olivia
〒596-0004
岸和田市荒木町2丁目14-10
TEL.072-448-6071 FAX.072-448-6070
氏名 露無 大貴つゆむ だいき
入会 令和元年12月
生まれ 平成元年12月
勤務先 ツユム自動車
〒596-0048
岸和田市上野町西27-8
TEL.072-438-6425 FAX.
氏名 樫原 伸哉かしはら しんや
入会 令和2年2月
生まれ 昭和58年10月
勤務先 樫原防水代表
〒594-0004
大阪府和泉市王子町2-11-39-103
TEL.0725-30-6560 FAX.0725-30-6560
氏名 針谷 岳邦はりや たけくに
入会 令和2年9月
生まれ 平成元年9月
勤務先 縁たく家 株式会社アジアンレインボー代表取締役
〒5960055
岸和田市五軒家町1-1
TEL.072-439-5537 FAX.072-439-5537
氏名 西出 徹にしで とおる
入会 令和2年11月
生まれ 昭和61年3月
勤務先 てっぱんsesame副店長
〒5970085
大阪府岸和田市下松町1462
TEL.072-441-6667 FAX.072-441-6667
氏名 西川 将平にしかわ しょうへい
入会 令和2年12月
生まれ 平成元年10月
勤務先 株式会社ニシケン取締役
〒596-0001
大阪府岸和田市磯上町1-19-13
TEL.072-468-6432 FAX.072-468-6452
氏名 重松 崇之しげまつ たかゆき
入会 令和2年12月
生まれ
勤務先 和佐法律事務所弁護士
〒5950025
大阪府泉大津市旭町22-45 テクスピア5F
TEL.0725-90-4905 FAX.0725-90-4906
氏名 井本 竜也いもと たつや
入会 令和3年1月
生まれ
勤務先 株式会社一竜電業社代表取締役
〒589‐0036
大阪狭山市今熊3丁目464‐1
TEL.072‐370-3522 FAX.072‐370-3523
氏名 小南 翔大こみなみ しょうた
入会 令和3年1月
生まれ
勤務先 小南電工代表
〒5960078
大阪府岸和田市南上町1-49-36
TEL.072-457-9020 FAX.072-457-9020
氏名 古谷 望ふるや のぞみ
入会 令和3年1月
生まれ
勤務先 アベニール
〒596-0055
大阪府岸和田市五軒家町17-12
TEL.072-431-0125 FAX.
標準 特大